89.950 EUR
DIE BILDER WERDEN GELADEN…
Häuser & einzelhäuser zum Verkauf in Monpazier
87.000 EUR
Häuser & Einzelhäuser (Zum Verkauf)
Aktenzeichen:
FFPA-T97488
/ 201608
Aktenzeichen:
FFPA-T97488
Land:
FR
Stadt:
Monpazier
Postleitzahl:
24540
Größe der Immobilie :
83 m²
Größe des Grundstücks:
3.518 m²
Zimmer:
4
Schlafzimmer:
3
ÄHNLICHE IMMOBILIENANZEIGEN
IMMOBILIENPREIS DES M² DER NACHBARSTÄDTE
| Stadt |
Durchschnittspreis m2 haus |
Durchschnittspreis m2 wohnung |
|---|---|---|
| Fumel | 1.269 EUR | - |
| Lalinde | 1.633 EUR | - |
| Le Bugue | 1.963 EUR | - |
| Puy-l'Évêque | 1.442 EUR | - |
| Prayssac | 1.690 EUR | - |
| Pujols | 1.624 EUR | - |
| Gourdon | 1.837 EUR | - |
| Vergt | 1.621 EUR | - |
| Miramont-de-Guyenne | 1.294 EUR | - |
| Département Dordogne | 1.648 EUR | 1.607 EUR |
| Montignac | 1.850 EUR | - |
| Cahors | 1.629 EUR | 1.436 EUR |
| Souillac | 1.496 EUR | 1.062 EUR |
| Thenon | 1.583 EUR | - |
| Duras | 1.415 EUR | - |
| Sainte-Foy-la-Grande | 1.271 EUR | - |
| Tonneins | 1.204 EUR | - |
| Mussidan | 1.315 EUR | - |
Prix de vente honoraires d'agence inclus : 87 000 €
Prix de vente hors honoraires d'agence : 80 000 €
Honoraires charge acquéreur : 7 000 € soit 8,75 % TTC de la valeur du bien hors honorairesContactez votre consultant megAgence : Arnaud PRUVOST, Tél. : 06 50 91 90 71, - EI - Agent commercial immatriculé au RSAC de BERGERAC sous le numéro 839 533 833 Located in the charming village of Vergt-de-Biron, this traditional stone farmhouse enjoys a peaceful setting and a south-facing aspect, ideal for those who love the countryside and heritage. Ideally situated between the fortified towns of Monpazier, Villeréal, and Monflanquin, this house is also close to Biron Castle and hiking trails. The 3,500 m² plot includes a stone barn, a tobacco drying shed in good condition, and a well.This property, in need of renovation, offers 83 m² of living space on a spacious plot. The former wine cellar/agricultural outbuilding offers the potential for an additional 40 m² of living space, while the 95 m² attic could be partially converted into a mezzanine. Inside, the four-room terraced house requires complete renovation, including roof and walls, installation of a sanitation system, and the creation of new plumbing and electrical installations.A beautiful renovation project would expand the living space to 120m² with a mezzanine, thus offering a comfortable living space in an authentic country setting.